Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  12:00 Slavia Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

  12:00 Slavia Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

 

Link 1

  13:00 KF Tirana vs Partizani

  13:00 KF Tirana vs Partizani

 

Link 1

  13:00 Bylis Ballsh vs Teuta

  13:00 Bylis Ballsh vs Teuta

 

Link 1

  13:00 Sumqayit FK vs Kapaz PFK

  13:00 Sumqayit FK vs Kapaz PFK

 

Link 1

  13:00 Agrotikos vs Apollon Smirnis

  13:00 Agrotikos vs Apollon Smirnis

 

Link 1

  13:30 Racing vs Independiente - Play Off

  13:30 Racing vs Independiente - Play Off

 

Link 1

  14:20 Baniyas SC vs Al Ahli

  14:20 Baniyas SC vs Al Ahli

 

Link 1

  15:00 OCS Olympique de Safi vs FUS Rabat

  15:00 OCS Olympique de Safi vs FUS Rabat

 

Link 1

  16:00 Ravan Baku vs AZAL PFK Baku

  16:00 Ravan Baku vs AZAL PFK Baku

 

Link 1

  16:00 Panachaiki vs Panegialios

  16:00 Panachaiki vs Panegialios

 

Link 1

  16:00 Voluntari vs FCM Targu Mures

  16:00 Voluntari vs FCM Targu Mures

 

Link 1

  17:00 AEK Larnaka vs Ermis

  17:00 AEK Larnaka vs Ermis

 

Link 1

  17:00 Gornik Leczna vs Pogon Szczecin

  17:00 Gornik Leczna vs Pogon Szczecin

 

Link 1

  17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor vs Sivasspor

  17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor vs Sivasspor

 

Link 1

  17:00 Giresunspor vs Boluspor

  17:00 Giresunspor vs Boluspor

 

Link 1

  17:30 Bundesliga Aktuell

  17:30 Bundesliga Aktuell

 

Link 1

  17:30 Panaitolikos vs Atromitos Athens

  17:30 Panaitolikos vs Atromitos Athens

 

Link 1

  17:30 AEK Athens vs Kalloni

  17:30 AEK Athens vs Kalloni

 

Link 1

  18:00 AaB Aalborg vs Viborg FF

  18:00 AaB Aalborg vs Viborg FF

 

Link 1

  18:00 Trabzonspor vs Eskisehirspor

  18:00 Trabzonspor vs Eskisehirspor

 

Link 1

  18:30 Petrolul vs Dinamo Bucharest

  18:30 Petrolul vs Dinamo Bucharest

 

Link 1

  18:45 Neuchatel Xamax vs FC Chiasso

  18:45 Neuchatel Xamax vs FC Chiasso

 

Link 1

  18:50 Ziggo Sport - Peptalk

  18:50 Ziggo Sport - Peptalk

 

Link 1

  18:55 Hapoel Haifa FC vs Maccabi Haifa FC

  18:55 Hapoel Haifa FC vs Maccabi Haifa FC

 

Link 1

  19:00 FA Cup Draw

  19:00 FA Cup Draw

 

Link 1

  19:00 AC Mantova vs US Alessandria 1912

  19:00 AC Mantova vs US Alessandria 1912

 

Link 1

  19:00 PSV Youth vs NAC

  19:00 PSV Youth vs NAC

 

Link 1

  19:15 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Eintracht Braunschweig

  19:15 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Eintracht Braunschweig

 

Link 1

  19:30 Athletic Bilbao B vs Real Zaragoza

  19:30 Athletic Bilbao B vs Real Zaragoza

 

Link 1

  19:30 Espanyol vs UD Levante

  19:30 Espanyol vs UD Levante

 

Link 1

  19:30 L Aquila vs Rimini

  19:30 L Aquila vs Rimini

 

Link 1

  19:30 Voetbal Inside

  19:30 Voetbal Inside

 

Link 1

  19:30 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Rio Ave FC - Preview

  19:30 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Rio Ave FC - Preview

 

Link 1

  19:40 Les Specialistes Ligue 1

  19:40 Les Specialistes Ligue 1

 

Link 1

  19:45 Grimsby Town vs Shrewsbury Town

  19:45 Grimsby Town vs Shrewsbury Town

 

Link 1

  20:00 Everton FC vs Crystal Palace

  20:00 Everton FC vs Crystal Palace

 

Link 1

  20:00 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Rio Ave FC

  20:00 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Rio Ave FC

 

Link 1

  20:40 Canvas Extra Time Show

  20:40 Canvas Extra Time Show

 

Link 1

  21:00 Fox Sports Natafelen met Kees

  21:00 Fox Sports Natafelen met Kees

 

Link 1

  21:15 Telekom Spieltaganalyse

  21:15 Telekom Spieltaganalyse

 

Link 1

  23:05 Dutch Jupiler League Highlights

  23:05 Dutch Jupiler League Highlights

 

Link 1